Mandy Allison

Mandy Allison
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:September 17, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mandy Allyson

Biography: Mandy Allison was born in Canada on September 17, 1985, and is also known as Mandy Allyson. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Mandy Allison is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Mandy Allison has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Mandy Allison is ranked number 7011 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, June 2, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Mandy Allison, including 4 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7013
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 06/02/2009
 
Suggest Mandy
 
spacer
 
Mandy Allison Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2011 
Mandy Allison has her pussy licked by two lesbians  Remove
Brunette Mandy Allison gets banged in the back of a car video  Remove
Mandy Allison gets strap on fucked by her girlfriend video  Remove
See full Mandy Allison movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.