Mandy Lee

Mandy Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 9, 1984
Hair Color:Red
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Fallon Summers

Biography: Mandy Lee was born in the United States on November 9, 1984, and is also known as Fallon Summers. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Mandy Lee is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Mandy Lee has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Mandy Lee is ranked number 4482 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Mandy Lee, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4486
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Mandy
 
spacer
 
Mandy Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 05, 2012  
Mandy Lee takes off her little red bikini top and bottom outdoors  Remove
Mandy Lee takes part in a hot FFM threesome video  Remove
Mandy Lee and girlfriend lick pussy outside on vintage car video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.