Mandy Malone

Mandy Malone
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:November 22, 1973
Hair Color:Black
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
What's up ~ Isaiah Eatmon
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tasha Devereaux

Biography: Mandy Malone was born in Fresno California on November 22, 1973. She is 5'10 and 132 lbs with some nice and perky 34B boobs. Mandy has long jet black hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Mandy does mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, and can be seen on big porn sites like Porn.com. Feel free to look through our sexy selection of Mandy Malone picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Mandy Malone is a sexy ebony porn star and adult model from Frenso California. She is really tall and toned as well. Mandy has a pair of legs that nice seems to end and a nice round ass. She also has a very nice pair of perky natural B cup boobs up top as well. Mandy's best scenes are by far her hardcore scenes, where her true love of sex really comes through. It is nice to see Mandy in solo style galleries as well, where her tall and tight body can shine in the spotlight.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5996
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 06/22/2010
 
Suggest Mandy
 
spacer
 
Mandy Malone Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 27, 2011 
See full Mandy Malone movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


What's up
Posted by: Isaiah Eatmon on 3/22/2016 12:15:00 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.