Angel Kelly

Angel Kelly
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 7, 1962
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
Latest From Angel (AK_Enterprise)
  • @NickCannon "I L?VED YOU, & interview on the Wendy show. You are 1 class act. I hope to check out Wild & Out sometime...Live Life!" 4/27/2016
  • I knew Cookie wouldn't do it! Great Episode! 4/26/2016
  • We love watching your show in Memphis, Powerful! 4/26/2016
  • @AK_Enterprise Hi, Princess ?? I'm wishing you a safe and blessed Sunday ? 4/16/2016
  • The story behind the shooting of "How Do You Want It" w/2Pac, is a very interesting chapter in my book.. 4/13/2016
  • Angel in the 2pac How Do You Want It video I'm sure it was a fun video to shoot #AllEyezOnMe @realkcijojo @ak_enterprise @tracydanielle pic.twitter.com/Sb3GUnjypX 4/13/2016
  • @AK_Enterprise #2PAC #makaveli #AllEyezOnMe #thuglife #outlawz #thugpassion #HowDoYouWantIt #AngelKelly pic.twitter.com/HmAhd3lrlx 4/13/2016
  • our 1st & only girl/girl, We had so much fun! 4/12/2016
  • @AK_Enterprise I can't lie I love you @AK_Enterprise... I use to sneak my father's porn just to watch you... Stay blessed ?????????? 4/12/2016
  • Gorgeous ladies! I love ??Angel Kelly! 4/10/2016
  • Full Interview with theses beautiful queens @AK_Enterprise @HUNTERHEATHER @thebevsmithshow on BET back in the day m.youtube.com/watch?v=LlLsOz… 4/10/2016
  • wow, that name is very familiar to me 4/11/2016
  • I just recognize angel 4/10/2016
  • The girl in the middle is Nina DePonca. The girl on the left was a one day wonder. 4/10/2016
  • Me too. The sexiest adult star legend ever! 4/10/2016
  • Still sexy. If you made a comeback video I'd buy the hell out of it. 4/10/2016
  • this video is not me 4/10/2016
  • Including a scene with @RealPeterNorth and @AK_Enterprise #Legeds #classic #80s pic.twitter.com/rxXoopsshY 4/9/2016
  • @AK_Enterprise From my favorite scene of yours. pic.twitter.com/KvPxV1iajH 4/9/2016
  • @AK_Enterprise Sexy! pic.twitter.com/vP2BfabZI5 4/9/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Angel...
 
Nicknames:

Sugar Brown

Biography: Angel Kelly was born in the United States on December 7, 1962, and is also known as Sugar Brown. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Angel Kelly has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Angel Kelly is ranked number 5940 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Angel Kelly, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5939
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Angel
 
spacer
 
Angel Kelly Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 29, 2017 
Classic ebony pornstar Angel Kelly sucks big white cock video  Remove
Official Angel Kelly Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Happy birthday in 8 days! You are still sexy
Posted by: Jim Stewart on 11/29/2013 11:57:41 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.