Angel Long

Angel Long
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:November 21, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:183 cm / 6'0"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sarah Read, Angel T., Taz

Biography: Angel Long was born in Wiltshire England on November 21, 1980. She is 6'0 and 121 lbs and has a great set of natural 32B tits. She has shoulder length blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. Angel has her tongue and belly button pierced. She also has tattoos on her ass, thigh, and hips. Angel does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and does a great balance of both. She won an AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene in 2003. Angel worked for such big names in the adult industry as New Sensations. Feel free to check out all of our sexy Angel Long picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Angel Long is such a cute little blonde pornstar, but she can do such naughty things on film as well. We are torn between seeing her getting drilled in boy-girl shoots, and seeing her pleasing herself. Angel is very tall and has legs that go on forever, with a nice and tight frame and super hot B cup tits. We would like to see Angel do a little more work with North American studios though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1243
 Change:
 Links: 18
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Angel
 
spacer
 
Angel Long Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 11, 2015 
Exclusive Angel Long pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Eliska Cross and Angel Long get fucked in a Boat  Remove
Angel Long rubs her Pussy in sexy black Stockings  Remove
Blonde Angel Long takes off her sexy pink lingerie  Remove
Angel Long sucks a big juicy cock as her pussy is pounded  Remove
Angel Long loves the big black cock and sucks it dry  Remove
Sexy blonde Angel Long spreads her pussy in black stockings  Remove
Angel Long in black stockings riding a long penis with her vagina  Remove
Shyla Stylez Diamond Foxxx and Angel Long toy with Puma video  Remove
Angel Long Diamond Foxxx and Puma Swede toy each other video  Remove
Angel Long and her naughty girlfriends have a wild road trip  Remove
Blonde Angel Long gets filled with long white cock video  Remove
Hot blonde Angel Long lets a black guy enjoy her tight ass video  Remove
Naughty Angel Long loves some big black cock in her ass video  Remove
Angel Long takes on a big black cock in a fishnet top video  Remove
See full Angel Long movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Angel Long MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Angel Long Galleries
Angel Long naughty in tight black latex sucking and fucking cock video 
Angel Long and Ashley Long fucked hard 
Angel Long blonde babe in hardcore lesbian catfight with Chaty Heaven 
Sexy Angel Long sucking cum juice from her slave video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.