Maria McBane

Maria McBane
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:France
Birthday:February 8, 1946
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
WTF?? Why are you showing the girls of the 60...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Maria Pacheco

Biography: Maria McBane was born in Avignon France on February 8, 1946. She is 5'3 and 106 lbs with a great set of 36D tits. Maria has long brown hair and cute brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body. She was named the Playmate of the Month for May 1965 by Playboy.
Our Take: Maria McBane will best be remembered as being named Playboy's Miss May 1965. She also have some pretty amazing natural D cup boobs.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6392
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Maria
 
spacer
 
Maria McBane Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Maria McBane shows off her perfect boobs outdoors  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


WTF?? Why are you showing the girls of the 60's??
Posted by: Lancelot1 on 4/11/2013 1:42:59 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.