Maria Ozawa

Maria Ozawa
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Japan
Birthday:January 8, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Have you ever seen Devin Deray in action? She...
Her Newscaster Bukakke could be the single be...
Fuck me ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Miyabi

Biography: Maria Ozawa was born in Hokkaido Japan on January 8, 1986. She is 5'4 and 106 lbs with a very nice set of natural 34C tits. Maria has long black hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button, clit and tongue pierced. Maria does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but seems to focus on more gonzo style videos.
Our Take: Maria Ozawa is such a stunning Japenese pornstar. She has had a great career in the Japanese adult industry so far. Maria has focused mostly on gonzo style releases, but has done a fair bit of stunning glamour modeling as well. We think given her great natural looks, Maria should focus a little more on her solo shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1276
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Maria
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
xxxMaria Ozawa in hot group action 5Star
xxxMaria Ozawa gets a nice hard fuck 5Star
Maria Ozawa strips in hotel room on bed check2Star
xxxMaria Ozawa rides cock and gets cummed on check2Star
AV Idol Maria Ozawa plays with her juicy pussy check1Star
AV Idol Maria Ozawa gets her pussy masturbated with various tools check1Star
xxxAV Idol Maria Ozawa sucks cock and has her pussy fisted  check1Star
xxxAV Idol Maria Ozawa riding Japanese cock check1Star
xxxAV Idol Maria Ozawa proudly present her face filled with cum check1Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Have you ever seen Devin Deray in action? She may be getting up there in age but Devin can handle more cocks than Ozawa. But I agree, the newscaster video is insane!
Posted by: Anon on 8/27/2014 12:48:53 AM

Her Newscaster Bukakke could be the single best porn scene ever shot. There are simply no porn stars in America that possess her natural beauty. I guess that's why US porn stars go under the knife so much
Posted by: Anon on 2/7/2014 6:09:14 PM

Fuck me
Posted by: Anon on 1/8/2013 8:19:18 AM

She has done lot of movies ....i love all of them
Posted by: Jhon blings on 11/28/2012 11:26:16 AM

Asian SEX bomb
Posted by: Prime on 5/3/2012 3:39:45 PM
 


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.