Maria Swan

Maria Swan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:January 10, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36G
 
Latest From Maria (janadefi)
  • Hello twitter4/18/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Maria...
 
Nicknames:

Jana Defi, Princessa

Biography: Maria Swan was born in Prague Czech Republic on January 10, 1984. She is 5'8 and 121 lbs with a big pair of natural 36G tits. Maria has long dark brown hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her busty natural body either. Maria has done mostly big boob related solo shoots, and has been featured on a lot of big boob fetish sites. Make sure you spend some time going over our nice collection of Maria Swan picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Maria Swan is a very hot and busty adult model from the Czech Republic. Her best asset is really those all natural G cup tits of her. Maria has a very nice and tall natural body, with huge G cup tits and very nice long legs. Besides her tits and legs, she also has some sexy curves and a great slim waist. Maria's solo shoots are stunning, but we wish that she would have done a little more lesbian work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2040
 Change:
 Links: 15
 Added: 06/08/2010
 
Suggest Maria
 
spacer
 
Maria Swan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 27, 2014 
Amazing Maria Swan plays with her huge round tits  Remove
Stunner Maria Swan shows off her huge boobs in a red top  Remove
Maria Swan shows off her World Cup spirit in black jersey video  Remove
Brunette Maria Swan slips off her blue teddy  Remove
Hippie chick Maria Swan shows off her giant round tits  Remove
Busty Maria Swan takes off her teal bra outdoors  Remove
Maria Swan shows off her giant boobs in a knit red top  Remove
Massive boobs Maria Swan shows off her love for German soccer video  Remove
Official Maria Swan Twitter Account  Remove
Official Maria Swan MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Maria Swan Galleries
Jana Defi naturally big-breasted brunette soaped and wet 
Jana Defi Czech hottie reveals her marvelous natural G cup boobs 
Maria Swan pops out her huge tits before catching the Waves 
Jana Defi strips and teases and exposes her amazing all natural big boobs 
Maria Swan shows her impressive big boobs 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.