Maria Vittori

Maria Vittori
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:September 26, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Shanon Howell, Sasha Kususha

Biography: Maria Vittori was born in Russia on September 26, 1987. She is 5'5 and 115 lbs with a nice pair of 36C natural boobs. Maria has shoulder length dark brown hair and stunning big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Maria does both hardcore and solo work, but is better known for her softcore scenes. Please make sure you spend some time getting to know Maria Vittori better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Maria Vittori is an amazing Russian pornstar and glamour model. We just love her all natural full C cup boobs, and they fit her nice and petite body just perfectly. Maria also has a very slim waist and great round ass. She hasn't done that much online work, but we can only hope that more comes out soon. We just love Maria's look and wish we could get a lot more of her up on Barelist.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5923
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 05/28/2011
 
Suggest Maria
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Maria Vittori poses in bed with her ass in cotton shorts check2Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.