Martha Smith

Martha Smith
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 16, 1952
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Love those nice natural tits and that nice fu...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Martha L. Smiith

Biography: Martha Smith was born in Cleveland Ohio on October 16, 1952. She has short blonde hair and sexy hazel eyes. Martha has a great set of all natural perky 36C boobs. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Playboy selected Martha to be their Playmate of the Month for July 1973.
Our Take: Martha Smith will always be remembered as being Playboy Magazine's Miss July 1973. She has such a current and classic look to her that she could fit in with today's top glamour models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7382
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Martha
 
spacer
 
Martha Smith Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Martha Smith gets nice and cozy by the fireplace  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Love those nice natural tits and that nice full blonde bush! Yeah, baby, your 40 year old pictures get me all good and hard and shooting off a load to your gorgeous body!
Posted by: Anon on 11/15/2014 7:39:43 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.