Angela D Angelo

Angela D Angelo
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:United States
Birthday:March 19, 1961
Hair Color:Black
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Holly Davidson, Amber Midnight, Amber Savage

Biography: Angela D Angelo was born in the United States on March 19, 1961, and is also known as Holly Davidson, Amber Midnight, Amber Savage. She is of Other descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Angela D Angelo has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Angela D Angelo is ranked number 5263 on Barelist and was added on Friday, September 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Angela D Angelo, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5264
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/07/2012
 
Suggest Angela
 
spacer
 
Angela D Angelo Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 01, 2013 
Angela D Angelo and Binky Bangs share some cock video  Remove
Massive tits Angela D Angelo toys her tight pussy video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.