Angela Faith

Angela Faith
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:August 2, 1960
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Gabrielle, Margie

Biography: Angela Faith was born on August 2, 1960, and is also known as Gabrielle, Margie. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Angela Faith is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Angela Faith has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Angela Faith is ranked number 7306 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Angela Faith, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7305
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Angela
 
spacer
 
Angela Faith Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Angela Faith movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.