Maya Gates

Maya Gates
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:January 6, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Maya N

Biography: Maya Gates was born in Bucharest Romania on January 6, 1986. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with nice enhanced 34C tits. Maya has long jet black hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Maya does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo scenes, she has been on such big adult sites as Penthouse and Brazzers. Make sure you take some time to go through all of our amazing Maya Gates picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Maya Gates is a super hot raven haired porn star out of Romania. She has long black hair on her petite and very fit body. Maya has a very nice pair of toned legs and a great round ass. She has a nice pair of fake C cup tits up top as well. Maya seems to excel the most in her hardcore scenes, where she really knows how to work a nice big hard cock. We would like to see more lesbian scenes involving Maya as well though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1864
 Change:
 Links: 36
 Added: 11/10/2008
 
Suggest Maya
 
spacer
 
Maya Gates Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 08, 2014 
Maya Gates Takes It Deep Splattered With Cum  Remove
Sexy Latina schoolgirl Maya Gates lets a big load of cum run out  Remove
Exotic Maya Gates shows off her massive tits in white pants  Remove
Maya Gates takes on two massive cocks at once  Remove
Maya Gates and coworker screw after hours  Remove
Maya Gates Futuristic Chick In A Sexy Silver Dress  Remove
Sexy Maya Gates really knows how to keep her man at attention  Remove
Maya Gates gets screwed in her sexy black dress  Remove
Maya Gates strips off her hot corset before spreading wide @ Vivid.com  Remove
Exotic Temptress Maya Gates Spreads Her Pink Treasure  Remove
Maya Gates shows her pink in some short Shorts  Remove
Maya Gates In Pretty Lingerie Gets Down On Floor  Remove
Maya Gates sucks on two huge cocks at the same time  Remove
Maya Gates takes her massive tits out of her gold bikini  Remove
Maya Gates strips off her black lingerie in the shower  Remove
Maya Gates Takes Off Bikini Outdoors  Remove
Lisa Lee and Maya Gates get each other covered in cum video  Remove
Busty Maya Gates loves to get screwed hard video  Remove
Maya Gates gets pounded by over a foot of black monster dick video  Remove
Sexy Maya Gates toys in black lingerie and stockings video  Remove
Exotic Maya Gates strips down in the classroom to fuck video  Remove
Maya Gates takes off her super cute lingerie and fingers video  Remove
Sexy Maya Gates toys her pussy then sucks it off video  Remove
Maya Gates sucks on some big fat cock and gets off video  Remove
Maya Gates moans as she gets fucked nice and hard video  Remove
See full Maya Gates movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Maya Gates Galleries
Maya Gates showering her filthy wet big boobies 
Maya Gates hardcore double penetration  
Some double penetration for sexy pornstar Maya Gates 
Maya Gates strips her sexy lingerie in stockings 
Maya Gates gets her pussy and tight ass drilled 
Maya Gates getting her tight asshole fucked hard 
Maya Gates pleasing two throbbing cocks at once 
Maya Gates oiled up teen beauty wild anal and jizz tasting facial video 
Maya Gates gets her tight asshole pumped hard 
Maya Gates Deflowers Herself 
 1
 
Maya Gates Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.