Maya Gold

Maya Gold
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 11, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Yvette Nievez, Maria Boraga, Alina Roberts

Biography: Maya Gold was born in Hungary on August 11, 1981, and is also known as Yvette Nievez, Maria Boraga, Alina Roberts. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Maya Gold has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Maya Gold is ranked number 3431 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, March 25, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Maya Gold, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3431
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/25/2009
 
Suggest Maya
 
spacer
 
Maya Gold Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 14, 2012  
Maya Gold puts her pussy right in your face and toys it hard  Remove
Maya Gold and friend take turns licking pussy and feet  Remove
See full Maya Gold movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.