Mayra Veronica

Mayra Veronica
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Cuba
Birthday:August 20, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mayra Verónica

Biography: Mayra Veronica was born in Cuba on August 20, 1980, and is also known as Mayra Verónica. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'1". Mayra Veronica has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Mayra Veronica is ranked number 6854 on Barelist and was added on Monday, February 8, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Mayra Veronica, including 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6854
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 02/08/2010
 
Suggest Mayra
 
spacer
 
Mayra Veronica Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 30, 2011 
Exclusive Mayra Veronica pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Stunning Mayra Veronica takes off her sexy white lingerie  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Mayra Veronica Galleries
Mayra Veronica posing her perfectly shaped body 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.