Lexi Stone

Lexi Stone
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 22, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
Utterly ravishing! ~ Purgatori
Prr:P ~ Anonymous
 

 
Nicknames:

Angela McLin

Biography: Porn star Lexi Stone was born in Fort Worth Texas on September 22, 1983. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a nice round set of 32D tits. She has no piercings and tattoos on her right wrist, lower back, and left ankle. Lexi has also gone by the name Angela McLin. She does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but has been doing a lot more hardcore recently. Lexi has worked for such big names in adult entertainment as Playboy, New Sensations, and Brazzers. Please take some time to check out all our sexy Lexi Stone picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Lexi Stone has a such a stunning body, that it's crazy to be able to see her getting screwed. Lexi has such a tight body with a very nice set of large D cups up top. We first saw Lexi in softcore scenes, and we shocked when she started doing hardcore. We were so used to Lexi doing glamour style shoots, but we still prefer them to her hardcore scenes. Either way with Lexi being so damn hot you can't go wrong.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #846
 Change:
 Links: 53
 Added: 05/01/2010
 
Suggest Lexi
 
spacer
 
Lexi Stone Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 10, 2016 
Lexi Stone sucks her mans big dick after he gets home  Remove
Lexi Stone rubs her Pussy in yellow Dress outside  Remove
Lexi Stone strips off her black and white Lingerie  Remove
Angela McLin strips off sexy lingerie and uses big toy  Remove
Lexi Stone takes off red leopard Bra and Panties  Remove
Lexi Stone rips off super sexy Bikini at the Pool  Remove
Sexy Lexi Stone gets filled with a massive cock in pink top video  Remove
Lexi Stone takes off her black dress and rubs her pussy  Remove
Lexi Stone and Lux Kassidy eat pussy after a long hard workout  Remove
Groupie Lexi Stone gets fucked hard by a rock star video  Remove
Lexi Stone gets dominated by her sexy cop girlfriend  Remove
Brunette Lexi Stone shows off perfect round tits  Remove
Lexi Stone fingers her Pussy in blue Aziani Shirt  Remove
Lexi Stone teases in her sexy Barelist Cami  Remove
Lexi Stone gets off in the pool in a hot Bikini  Remove
Lexi Stone has her pussy toys by the sexy Dylan Riley  Remove
Lexi Stone strips off her sexy little bikini out by the pool  Remove
Lexi Stone looks amazing in her black Stockings  Remove
Lexi Stone pops open her black bra and rubs tits  Remove
Lexi Stone rips off her pink and purple bikini at the pool  Remove
Lexi Stone strips off her cute bra and panties on danger live video  Remove
Lexi Stone takes off her yellow dress and rubs pussy  Remove
Lexi Stone puts on a strapon and screws her girlfriend video  Remove
Lexi Stone toys her tight pussy and gets off hard video  Remove
Lexi Stone strips off her beige lingerie in bed and gets off video  Remove
Lexi Stone shows off her great tits in an Aziani shirt  Remove
Lexi Stone has a wild screaming orgasm video  Remove
Horny Lexi Stone sits on a nice hard cock and rides it video  Remove
Lexi Stone plays with her big boobs in black lingerie video  Remove
Hottie Lexi Stone rubs her pussy in the hot tub video  Remove
Lexi Stone toys her amazing pussy in sexy Aziani shirt video  Remove
Lexi Stone sits on the rocker and gets herself off video  Remove
Lexi Stone bounces up and down on her sybian video  Remove
Lexi Stone spreads her legs in a short skirt and plays video  Remove
Lexi Stone takes off her red lingerie and rubs her clit video  Remove
Lexi Stone looks amazing in her beige panties video  Remove
Lexi Stone rides the Sybian for the first time video  Remove
Horny Lexi Stone shows her pink in her sexy stockings video  Remove
Hot brunette Lexi Stone plays around in her pink nylons video  Remove
Lexi Stone gets off in the hot tub next to the pool video  Remove
 1 2
 
Other Mentions of Lexi Stone On Barelist
Image Set08/28/2012 : Lexi Stone teases in her sexy Barelist Cami  
Blog05/10/2011 : Lexi Stone's Hot Body  
 1
 
User Submitted Lexi Stone Galleries
Lexi Stone yellow dress and pink panties strip-tease outdoors 
Lexi Stone busty brunette leopard print lingerie strip-tease on the couch 
Lexi Stone gets licked and dicked by her neighbor 
Lexi Stone slips off her sexy bikini in the pool 
Lexi Stone long-legged brunette in stockings and high heels 
Lexi Stone exposes her round tits and bald pussy 
Petite busty Lexi Stone in black lingerie 
Long legged sexy brunette Lexi Stone shows tight nude body outside 
 1
 
Lexi Stone Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Utterly ravishing!
Posted by: Purgatori on 9/5/2010 7:34:25 AM

Prr:P
Posted by: Anonymous on 5/2/2010 12:57:45 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.