Melanie Crush

Melanie Crush
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:July 10, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:156 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Baby Fox, Bibi Fox, Veronika Cicolina

Biography: Melanie Crush was born in the Czech Republic on July 10, 1980, and is also known as Baby Fox, Bibi Fox, Veronika Cicolina. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Melanie Crush is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Melanie Crush has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Melanie Crush is ranked number 3006 on Barelist and was added on Friday, November 26, 2010. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Melanie Crush, including 4 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3004
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 11/26/2010
 
Suggest Melanie
 
spacer
 
Melanie Crush Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 25, 2013 
Bibi Fox takes on two big cocks at once  Remove
Bibi Fox sexy blonde blows her man after work  Remove
Naughty blonde Melanie Crush milks a big fat cock  Remove
Sexy Melanie Crush lifts up her dress to show some pink  Remove
Melanie Crush toys her pussy in her sexy black stockings  Remove
Blonde Melanie Crush sucks on a huge dick in purple lingerie video  Remove
Rasti has some fun with Melanie Crushs tight pussy video  Remove
Hot blonde Melanie Crush gets fucked hard on a chair video  Remove
See full Melanie Crush movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
Melanie Crush Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.