Melanie Jolie

Melanie Jolie
  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:February 13, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Melany XXX

Biography: Melanie Jolie was born in Prague Czech Republic on February 13, 1985. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with perky natural 34B tits. Melanie has shoulder length brown hair and big blue eyes as well. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her back and ankle. Melanie does a great variety of hardcore and solo scenes, and can be seen on such big European sites as DDF Prod. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our very hot Melanie Jolie picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Melanie Jolie is an amazing porn star and adult model from the Czech Republic. She just has those stunning Eastern European sculptured good looks and a body to die for. Melanie is pretty petite, but very skinny and has some dangerous curves. On her smaller frame, her natural B cups fit just right as well. We tend to think that Melanie is just so cute, that she should do a lot more solo toying and masturbation scenes. Don't get us wrong though, her boy-girl scenes are always hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7397
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/15/2011
 
Suggest Melanie
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
xxxMelanie Jolie sucks big cock on picnic in wood 5Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.