Melanie Moore

Melanie Moore
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 1, 1962
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:62 kg / 136 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angela Davis

Biography: Melanie Moore was born in the United States on March 1, 1962, and is also known as Angela Davis. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Melanie Moore is curvy and weighs 136 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Melanie Moore has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Melanie Moore is ranked number 6098 on Barelist and was added on Monday, February 22, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Melanie Moore, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6100
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 02/22/2010
 
Suggest Melanie
 
spacer
 
Melanie Moore Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 21, 2011 
Melanie Moore rides some big cock and gets off  Remove
Melanie Moore spreads her legs and has her pussy licked video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Melanie Moore Galleries
Melanie Moore Having Oral Sex Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.