Melanie Stone

Melanie Stone
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 15, 1975
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Melonie Stone

Biography: Melanie Stone was born in the United States on September 15, 1975, and is also known as Melonie Stone. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Melanie Stone is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Melanie Stone has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Melanie Stone is ranked number 7599 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Melanie Stone, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7599
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Melanie
 
spacer
 
Melanie Stone Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 24, 2011 
See full Melanie Stone movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.