Melinda Vecsey

Melinda Vecsey
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:July 13, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
Nice bitch I want her ~ Crow
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Melinda Monroe, Melinda Jersey, Diane Blonde, Melinda Casta

Biography: Melinda Vecsey was born in Hungary on July 13, 1980. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with some great 32A perky tits. Melinda has very short blonde hair and hot brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her bottom lip pierced. Melinda does a good mix of hardcore and solo work as well, and has even been shot by such big adult sites as New Sensations. Please feel free to browse our nice collection of Melinda Vecsey galleries.
Our Take: Naughty blonde Melinda Vecsey really knows how to get her partner off. This spicy little Hungarian can bend into just about any position and makes sure she's always easy to be banged. Melinda is very small and petite, and has a super skinny waist and cute little A cup boobs. Since Melinda is so cute, we think that she should have done a little more teasing and toying solo scenes as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4755
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Melinda
 
spacer
 
Melinda Vecsey Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 18, 2011 
Melinda Vecsey skinny babe gets drilled in white panties  Remove
Melinda Vecsey loves cum being shot all over her face  Remove
Melinda Vecsey short haired blonde strips down in the kitchen  Remove
Melinda Vecsey rips off her red lingerie to toy  Remove
See full Melinda Vecsey movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Melinda Vecsey Galleries
Melinda Vecsey schoolgirl gives wet and sloppy blowjob 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Nice bitch I want her
Posted by: Crow on 5/19/2012 7:11:41 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.