Melissa Ashley

Melissa Ashley
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 24, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32AA
 
What People Are Saying
hot, slim hot pussy ~ steve
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anne Howe, BJ Lixx

Biography: Melissa Ashley was born in the United States on August 24, 1978, and is also known as Anne Howe, BJ Lixx. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Melissa Ashley is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 32AA boobs as well. Melissa Ashley has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Melissa Ashley is ranked number 3251 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Melissa Ashley, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3251
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Melissa
 
spacer
 
Melissa Ashley Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Melissa Ashley movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Anne Howe movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


hot, slim hot pussy
Posted by: steve on 4/22/2016 9:36:23 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.