Melissa Black

Melissa Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:January 3, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Melisa, Petra, Trisha Ice

Biography: Melissa Black was born in Prague, Praha in Czech Republic on January 3, 1983. She has blonde hair and nice blue-green eyes. Melissa is tall at 5'9 and weighs around 115 pounds and has a handful of 34B tits. She has a tattoo on her pelvis above her labia and a few piercings. Have a look through our amazing Melissa Black links!
Our Take: Melissa Black is a stunning Czech honey with great blonde hair. She does a lot of hardcore scenes including boy-girl, interracial, anal sex, and will even take on multiple dicks at a time. Melissa is a pro a giving sloppy blow jobs.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2772
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/12/2009
 
Suggest Melissa
 
spacer
 
Melissa Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 20, 2011 
Nude Babe Melissa Black gets her ass punished  Remove
Melissa Black fingers and toys herself before fucking  Remove
Melissa Black Ready For Anal  Remove
Melissa Black takes off her cute lingerie and spreads her lips  Remove
See full Melissa Black movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Melissa Black Galleries
Melissa Black and Jennifer young teens sucking pussies with whip cream 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.