Melissa Golden

Melissa Golden
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:March 2, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Melissa Arnaz, Melissa Lamiov

Biography: Melissa Golden was born in Budapest Hungary on March 2, 1983. She is 5'4 and 105 lbs with a great pair of perky 36B boobs. Melissa has very long dark brown hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Melissa does a pretty nice mix of hardcore and lesbian shoots as well. She has also been featured on such big adult sites as New Sensations. Make sure you spend a little time going through our very hot selection of Melissa Golden picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Melissa Golden is a very hot Hungarian adult model and pornstar. She really has such an innocent look to her, but can get very naughty when she needs to. Melissa does a great balance between hardcore, lesbian and solo shoots. We love her very slim and tight body, with those great B cup boobs up top as well. We do think that Melissa should do a little more glamour style solo shoots though, since she is so attractive.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4964
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 09/30/2010
 
Suggest Melissa
 
spacer
 
Melissa Golden Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 19, 2011 
Melissa Golden sucks on two big fat cocks at the same time  Remove
Melissa Lamiov takes a drink then sucks some cock  Remove
Melissa Lamiov uses her pink toy on her tight pussy  Remove
Melissa Golden gets double teamed by two big cocks video  Remove
Melissa Golden takes two cocks on at the same time  Remove
See full Melissa Golden movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.