Melissa Hill

Melissa Hill
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 8, 1970
Hair Color:Red
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sunnie Paradise, Lorie Lizama

Biography: Melissa Hill was born in the United States on January 8, 1970, and is also known as Sunnie Paradise, Lorie Lizama. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Melissa Hill is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Melissa Hill has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Melissa Hill is ranked number 4541 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 12, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Melissa Hill, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4541
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/12/2009
 
Suggest Melissa
 
spacer
 
Melissa Hill Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Melissa Hill teasing and getting nude outdoors  Remove
See full Melissa Hill movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.