Melissa Midwest

Melissa Midwest
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 9, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
hot ~ Anon
hot lovely ~ jono crot
Love that girl ~ Homer Hammerheadxx

 
Nicknames:

Melissa Lincoln

Biography: Melissa Midwest was born in Lincoln Nebraska on July 9, 1982. She has short dirty blonde hair and sexy deep blue eyes. Melissa is 5'7 and 119 lbs with a very full set of round natural 34C boobs. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her lower back. Melissa was best known for her amateur solo teasing and toying scenes, but has recently moved on to doing hardcore shoots as well. She has mostly only done shoots for her own official site as well. Please feel free to take a look at our amazing Melissa Midwest picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Melissa Midwest is one of the most amazing amateur models we have ever laid our eyes on. Melissa is that girl you wish you could have been with in high school, and you always knew had a super sexy and slutty side to her. She is pretty tall, and has a very curvy and skinny body. On her super slim frame, her C cups look pretty large. We will always be the most turned on by her solo shoots, and it's still a bit strange to see Melissa doing hardcore scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1753
 Change:
 Links: 23
 Added: 11/13/2008
 
Suggest Melissa
 
spacer
 
Melissa Midwest Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 26, 2012  
Exclusive Melissa Midwest pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Melissa Midwest jerks off a big cock and gets cum on her tits  Remove
Hottie Melissa Midwest gets screwed on the table video  Remove
Melissa Midwest takes off her sexy white bikini  Remove
Hottie Melissa Midwest sucks on big fat cock video  Remove
Cutie Melissa Midwest takes off her black top and spreads  Remove
Melissa Midwest gets fucked hard on a big desk video  Remove
Melissa Midwest flashes while playing some mini golf  Remove
Melissa Midwest plays with her pussy and tits in the pool  Remove
Melissa Midwest gets naughty with her hot girlfriend in bed video  Remove
Melissa Midwest sucks off her boyfriends strap on  Remove
Melissa Midwest and her horny schoolgirl friend make out  Remove
Melissa Midwest gets strapon fucked by her stud boyfriend video  Remove
Melissa Midwest flashes her goods at the racetrack  Remove
Melissa Midwest rips off her girlfriends clothes and plays  Remove
Melissa Midwest plays with tits in cute black top  Remove
Melissa Midwest masterbates in the tanning bed video  Remove
Sexy Melissa Midwest rubs her pussy underwater video  Remove
Melissa Midwest rips off this little elfs panties to lick  Remove
Sexy brunette rips off all of Melissa Midwests clothes video  Remove
Melissa Midwest shows her pink pussy playing putput video  Remove
Brunette Melissa Midwest spreads her pussy on a race car video  Remove
Lesbian Christmas Elf fun with Melissa Midwest and a girlfriend video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


hot
Posted by: Anon on 2/16/2014 5:27:42 AM

hot lovely
Posted by: jono crot on 6/17/2013 7:20:00 AM

Love that girl
Posted by: Homer Hammerheadxx on 10/28/2012 11:02:31 PM

I bet she a lot of fun
Posted by: Ted on 8/16/2011 12:28:11 PM

Id love to have one night w you.
Posted by: Anon on 7/5/2011 4:14:13 AM

I'd fuck her all-night-long
Posted by: Anonymous on 11/28/2010 6:31:23 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.