Melissa Milano

Melissa Milano
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:December 30, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
I love Melissa. She's so sexy ~ dp
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Melissa Malano

Biography: Melissa Milano was born in the United States on December 30, 1982, and is also known as Melissa Malano. She is of Latin descent. She is very short at 4'11". Melissa Milano is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Melissa Milano has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Melissa Milano is ranked number 4706 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Melissa Milano, including 5 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4707
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Melissa
 
spacer
 
Melissa Milano Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Melissa Milano takes on two cocks at once and gets cumed on video  Remove
Melissa Milano swallows cum from two hard cocks video  Remove
Slutty babe Melissa Milano licks up every drop of cum from this cock video  Remove
Melissa Milano looks sexy sucking on the big dick video  Remove
See full Melissa Milano movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love Melissa. She's so sexy
Posted by: dp on 3/20/2011 2:42:33 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.