Melody Kord

Melody Kord
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 5, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brigitta Nelson, Estelle Belle

Biography: Melody Kord was born in Hungary on December 5, 1978, and is also known as Brigitta Nelson, Estelle Belle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Melody Kord is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Melody Kord has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Melody Kord is ranked number 6723 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Melody Kord, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6724
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Melody
 
spacer
 
Melody Kord Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Melody Kord movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.