Melody Love

Melody Love
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 22, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:41 kg / 90 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
She is gorgeous..I want some ~ Richard J
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Melody Hart

Biography: Melody Love was born in the United States on April 22, 1979, and is also known as Melody Hart. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Melody Love is very skinny and weighs 90 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Melody Love has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Melody Love is ranked number 4792 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Melody Love, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4793
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Melody
 
spacer
 
Melody Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 18, 2011 
Melody Love strap on fucks her sexy girlfriend  Remove
See full Melody Love movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is gorgeous..I want some
Posted by: Richard J on 1/22/2011 2:40:58 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.