Melody Magic

Melody Magic
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 12, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:35B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Milly Shubert, Melanie Mamas, Betty Belle

Biography: Melody Magic was born in Hungary on February 12, 1982, and is also known as Milly Shubert, Melanie Mamas, Betty Belle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Melody Magic is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 35B boobs as well. Melody Magic has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Melody Magic is ranked number 6490 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Melody Magic, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6489
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Melody
 
spacer
 
Melody Magic Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 24, 2012  
Melody Magic gets cum all over her pretty face  Remove
European babe Melody Magic gets banged out by the rocks video  Remove
See full Melody Magic movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.