Angela Summers

Angela Summers
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 6, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:38C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Stella Blue

Biography: Angela Summers was born in the United States on November 6, 1971, and is also known as Stella Blue. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Angela Summers is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 38C boobs as well. Angela Summers has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Angela Summers is ranked number 3724 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, February 2, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Angela Summers, including 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3722
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 02/02/2011
 
Suggest Angela
 
spacer
 
Angela Summers Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 03, 2011 
Exclusive Angela Summers pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Angela Summers classic blonde strips off her black lingerie  Remove
Angela Summers rubs her nice tits in purple lingerie  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.