Mercury Orbitz

  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:May 28, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mercury Orbits, Mercury

Biography: Mercury Orbitz was born in Los Angeles California on May 28, 1980. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of large natural 34B boobs. Mercury has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her tits tattooed. Mercury does mostly hardcore scenes, and has appeared mostly on amateur sites. Make sure you go through all of our very hot Mercury Orbitz galleries.
Our Take: Mercury Orbitz has done the bulk of her material for adult film. She has appeared in some amazing boy-girl scenes for online sites. Mercury has a nice and petite body with all the curves you would expect from a top porn star. She also was blessed with a very nice pair of natural B cup boobs as well. We would liked to have seen more scenes with Mercury enjoying another hot ebony model.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7172
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Mercury
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
videoxxxMercuty Orbitz taking a huge black cock up her holes video check2Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.