Angela Winter

Angela Winter
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:March 11, 1981
Hair Color:Red
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angela Winters, Evelin

Biography: Angela Winter was born in Hungary on March 11, 1981, and is also known as Angela Winters, Evelin. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Angela Winter is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Angela Winter has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Angela Winter is ranked number 4039 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, March 18, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Angela Winter, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4039
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/18/2009
 
Suggest Angela
 
spacer
 
Angela Winter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 10, 2011 
Angela Winter and Cecilla Vega eat tasty pussies  Remove
Angela Winter gets double teamed in her kitchen video  Remove
Angela Winter has a hot lesbian threesome on set video  Remove
See full Angela Winter movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
Angela Winter Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.