Michaela Mancini

Michaela Mancini
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 2, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
She gotta ass to eat all night long.... ~ Fra...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Francesca Sin

Biography: Michaela Mancini was born in the United States on July 2, 1979. She is 5'9 and 130 lbs with a great set of perky natural 32B boobs. Michaela has short brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her stomach and wrist.
Our Take: Michaela Mancini is an amazing looking American porn star. She has a stunning smile and very tight tall body. She hasn't done many scenes, but the ones she has done with Shane Diesel especially were very hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7268
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Michaela
 
spacer
 
Michaela Mancini Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Army hottie Francesca Sin spreads her legs for big dick video  Remove
See full Francesca Sin movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She gotta ass to eat all night long....
Posted by: Frank on 6/13/2010 7:23:20 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.