Michelle Aston

Michelle Aston
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 21, 1970
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size:38C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mistress Michelle

Biography: Michelle Aston was born in the United States on December 21, 1970, and is also known as Mistress Michelle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Michelle Aston is curvy and weighs 140 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 38C boobs as well. Michelle Aston has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Michelle Aston is ranked number 6651 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Michelle Aston, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6651
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Michelle
 
spacer
 
Michelle Aston Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Exclusive Michelle Aston pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Michelle Aston has a sex party and gets titty fucked video  Remove
Michelle Aston and Simone double team Simones boyfriend video  Remove
See full Michelle Aston movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Michelle Aston MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.