Michelle Bauer

Michelle Bauer
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 1, 1958
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:
Bust Size:38C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Michelle McClellan, Pia Sands, Pia Snow, Michelle McLelland, Kim Biitner, Carmel Snow

Biography: Michelle Bauer was born in the United States on October 1, 1958, and is also known as Michelle McClellan, Pia Sands, Pia Snow, Michelle McLelland, Kim Biitner, Carmel Snow. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". She has a great pair of full round 38C boobs as well. Michelle Bauer has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Michelle Bauer is ranked number 5354 on Barelist and was added on Monday, October 3, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Michelle Bauer, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5353
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2011
 
Suggest Michelle
 
spacer
 
Michelle Bauer Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 03, 2011 
Michelle Bauer and her hot 80s girlfriend have fun  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.