Angelica Black

Angelica Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Romania
Birthday:October 25, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

peter

Biography: Angelica Black was born in Bucharest Romania on October 25, 1987. She is 5'6 and 129 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 36D boobs. Angelica has long jet black hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy body either. Angelica does mostly hardcore boy-girl porn as well. Please make sure you take some time to look through all of our very sexy Angelica Black picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Angelica Black is a super naughty Romanian porn star. She is pretty average in height with a great pair of fake D cup tits. Angelica is very sexy and curvy, with a great round ass. She shoots mostly hardcore boy-girl scenes, but has done a little bit of solo work as well. We just love seeing Angelica getting naughty with a big cock, but think she is more than attractive enough to do tons more glamour work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2146
 Change:
 Links: 20
 Added: 04/01/2009
 
Suggest Angelica
 
spacer
 
Angelica Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 29, 2014 
Angelica Black and her girlfriend undress each other and play  Remove
Angelica Black gets on her knees and blows  Remove
Stockings babe Angelica Black blows her boyfriend in fishnet top video  Remove
Angelica Black police officer get fucked during her shift video  Remove
Angelica Black takes on a bunch of cocks at the same time video  Remove
Sexy Angelica Black uses both hands to suck off big dick video  Remove
Angelica Black gets drilled by two massive black cocks video  Remove
Naughty Angelica Black takes on a nice hard long cock video  Remove
See full Angelica Black movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Naughty Angelica Black gets spooned hard on her side video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Angelica Black Galleries
Sexy Angelica Black posing in pink jeans and without 
Angelica Black gets her milky white ass cock stuffed 
Angelica Black Stripping Nude Then Sucking Cock and Getting a Facial 
Angelica Black dark-haired teen in green lingerie strps 
Angelica Black dark-haired teen skips on big cock 
Lesbians Angelica Black and Jasmine feet fucking in stockings video 
Angelica Black lesbians in lingerie rubs pussies video 
Busty brunette pornstar Angelica Black poses in white lingerie 
Angelica Black Sucking and Fucking a Black Cock video 
Busty brunette pornstar Angelica Black poses in red by the pool 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.