Michelle Michaels

Michelle Michaels
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 14, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Morgan Ailis Webb, Micha le Michaels

Biography: Michelle Michaels was born in the United States on October 14, 1983, and is also known as Morgan Ailis Webb, Micha le Michaels. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Michelle Michaels is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Michelle Michaels has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Michelle Michaels is ranked number 6349 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 5, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Michelle Michaels, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6349
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/05/2011
 
Suggest Michelle
 
spacer
 
Michelle Michaels Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 07, 2011 
Naughty blonde Michelle Michaels gets fucked on the stairs video  Remove
Michelle Michaels milks and jerks off a throbbing cock video  Remove
See full Michelle Michaels movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.