Michelle Sweet

Michelle Sweet
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 6, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kelli Jennsen, Layna Jennsen

Biography: Michelle Sweet was born in the United States on May 6, 1982, and is also known as Kelli Jennsen, Layna Jennsen. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Michelle Sweet is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Michelle Sweet has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Michelle Sweet is ranked number 5050 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, January 24, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Michelle Sweet, including 6 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5049
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Michelle
 
spacer
 
Michelle Sweet Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Flexible hottie Michelle Sweet gets drilled on the couch video  Remove
See full Michelle Sweet movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Kelli Jennsen movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Layna Jennsen movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Michelle Sweet Galleries
Blonde beauty Michelle Sweet hard backdoor penetration video 
Monica Sweet blows guys giant cock dry video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.