Micky Lynn

Micky Lynn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 10, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Thanks for putting my links up on this site.....
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Micki Lynn

Biography: Micky Lynn was born in Englewood New Jersey on March 10, 1973. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a round pair of natural 34B tits. Micky has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Micky does a nice balance of hardcore and solo work as well. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our hot Micky Lynn picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Micky Lynn is a very sexy look to her. She was really best known for being a star of adult video in the 90s. Micky does mostly hardcore style shoots as well. She has a very nice and petite body, with sexy little curves and those great natural B cup tits. Micky hasn't done too much online work, but there have been some bigger sites that have her adult films archived.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4637
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 02/02/2011
 
Suggest Micky
 
spacer
 
Micky Lynn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 04, 2014 
Exclusive Micky Lynn pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Micky Lynn gives her man a massage and then fucks  Remove
Micky Lynn strips off her sexy purple lingerie  Remove
Official Micky Lynn MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Thanks for putting my links up on this site... Keep it hard for me guys.. Micky Lynn
Posted by: Micky Lynn on 11/6/2012 9:36:38 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.