Mila Shegol

Mila Shegol
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Ukraine
Birthday:April 20, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lisa Latour, Mishka, Mila

Biography: Mila Shegol was born in Ukraine on April 20, 1970, and is also known as Lisa Latour, Mishka, Mila. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Mila Shegol is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Mila Shegol has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Mila Shegol is ranked number 3315 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, August 11, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Mila Shegol, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3315
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 08/11/2011
 
Suggest Mila
 
spacer
 
Mila Shegol Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 20, 2011 
Exotic Mila Shegol sucks fat cock in her brown top  Remove
Euro babe Mila Shegol lays on her back and gets banged video  Remove
Sultry Mila Shegol has the art of dick sucking down video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.