Mili Jay

Mili Jay
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 23, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
hi mili i love you ~ yaser goldnerova
Fit ~ CFC
 

 
Nicknames:

Star Jay, Pavlina Valentova

Biography: Sexy Czech adult model Mili Jay was born on December 27, 1983 in Prague Czech Republic. Mili is 5'5 and 108 lbs with great 32B perky tits up top, she also has her belly button and above her left lip pierced. Mili does not do hardcore work, but does a lot of lesbian and toying scenes. Mili has won awards for Best Starlet Ninfa Prize in 2006 at the Festival Internacional de Cine Erotico de Barcelona. Mili works mainly for the big European companies, but has recently started doing shoots for Twistys and New Sensations. Please take some time to check out all our Mili Jay galleries!
Our Take: Since day one of Barelist, Mili Jay has been one of the most popular European pornstars. She has a great Eastern European look to her with very chiseled features and a slender body. Her toned body also boasts some great perky B cup tits up top. Mili does a great balance between her hardcore, lesbian and glamour scenes as well. Given her natural beauty, we do tend to prefer scenes with Mili just pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1245
 Change:
 Links: 80
 Added: 12/17/2008
 
Suggest Mili
 
spacer
 
Mili Jay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 18, 2014 
Exclusive Mili Jay pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Mili Jay jerks off then sucks on her mans big dick  Remove
Teen Mili Jay gets screwed hard in her bed by stud boyfriend  Remove
Mili Jay sexy brunette gives great head in bed  Remove
Mili Jay shows off her soft feet in black stockings  Remove
Euro hottie Mili Jay takes off her pink lingerie and gives great BJ  Remove
Mili Jay gets fucked hard in bed by her big dick boyfriend video  Remove
Mili Jay is seductively sexy in her little black dress and panties  Remove
Mili Jay spreads her long legs and shows her sweet moist pussy  Remove
Sexy Mili Jay toys her sweet pussy with pink toy  Remove
Mili Jay slips off her super sexy red lingerie and stockings  Remove
Mili Jay strips off sexy pink lingerie on the balcony  Remove
Mili Jay wearing pink lingerie toys herself with pink toy  Remove
Mili Jay plays with her nice tits in black bra and panties  Remove
Mili Jay pulls aside her yellow thong and toys her tight pussy  Remove
Mili Jay gets naughty with an orange in blue dress  Remove
Hottie Mili Jay strips off her camo bikini at the pool  Remove
Mili Jay takes off her green top and lingerie  Remove
Long legged Mili Jay bends over in white stockings to show pink  Remove
Mili Jay plays with her pussy in green panties outdoors  Remove
Mili Jay takes off camo bikini in the pool and fingers herself  Remove
Mili Jay rubs her pussy in sexy pink satin lingerie  Remove
Mili Jay takes off her black and red lingerie to play  Remove
Mili Jay pulls down her sexy black lingerie to show off perky boobs  Remove
Lesbian schoolgirls enjoying toe-licking foot-fetish fun with Mili Jay  Remove
Mili Jay shows off her amazing body in white lingerie  Remove
Mili Jay looking cute as ever plays with her toy  Remove
Mili Jay slides off her plaid skirt and rubs her clit in bed  Remove
Mili Jay strapon fucks her sexy blonde Girlfriend  Remove
Mili Jay finger screwing her sweet pussy in black lingerie  Remove
Mili Jay gets her pussy wet in the shower in blue floral bikini  Remove
Mili Jay Raunchy brunette strips off lingerie in bed and rubs pussy video  Remove
Mili Jay rips off her pink and black cute panties  Remove
Mili Jay spreads her fish net stocking clad legs and masturbates video  Remove
Teen Mili Jay Showing Her Sexy Ass  Remove
Euro babe Mili Jay sucks off the Sybian then jumps on it video  Remove
Sexy Teen Mili Jay Gets Herself Horny in Mirror  Remove
Sexy Mili Jay Lounging Around In Sheer Black Lingerie  Remove
Mili Jay pulls down pink panties in sexy corset  Remove
Mili Jay and Suzie Carina lick pussies and play with tits video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Mili Jay Galleries
Mili Jay dark-haired beauty in black stockings 
Mili Jay peels off her sensual black lingerie 
Mili Jay all sweaty and naked in the locker room 
Mili Jay Waters her Flowered Bikini 
Mili Jay strips her panties in white stockings 
Mili Jay pleasuring her trimmed pussy outdoors 
Mili Jay in black stockings with suspenders 
Mili Jay sexy in the lockerroom 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


hi mili i love you
Posted by: yaser goldnerova on 5/13/2014 1:23:43 AM

Fit
Posted by: CFC on 4/3/2011 4:21:51 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.