Mindy

Mindy
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 10, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

YummyMama, Yummy Mama

Biography: Mindy was born in the United States on September 10, 1978, and is also known as YummyMama, Yummy Mama. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Mindy is very skinny and weighs 94 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Mindy has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Mindy is ranked number 6365 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Mindy, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6366
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Mindy
 
spacer
 
Mindy Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 11, 2011 
Exclusive Mindy pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Mindy teaches the right way to suck a cock  Remove
See full Mindy movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.