Angelica Wild

Angelica Wild
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Poland
Birthday:October 30, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Eva Elkova

Biography: Angelica Wild was born in Poland on October 30, 1982. She is 4'11 and 129 lbs with a huge pair of man made 34DD boobs. Angelica has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing hazel eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattooed on her neck, tits and arm. Angelica does tend to do mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big European porn sites as Private. Make sure you look over out small but very hot collection of Angelica Wild galleries.
Our Take: Angelica Wild is a sultry and naughty porn star from Poland. She is very petite, but also has a massive pair of fake DD cup tits. Angelica also a very nice and full round ass and nice thick thighs as well. While she does mostly boy-girl scenes, her lesbian and solo shoots are very hot as well. Angelica's best work naturally is hard hardcore material, where she can get so naughty and will do just about anything on camera. We just love that about Angelica.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5258
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Angelica
 
spacer
 
Angelica Wild Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 18, 2011 
See full Angelica Wild movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Angelica Wild MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.