Mischel Crazy

Mischel Crazy
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 19, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mischel Wild

Biography: Mischel Crazy was born in the Czech Republic on September 19, 1982. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a very nice pair of 34A perky boobs. Mischel has short blonde hair and sexy blue eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her arm. Mischel does mostly hardcore work, and has been on big adult sites like DDF Prod. Please feel free to check out our very hot Mischel Crazy picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Mischel Crazy is a very cute and naughty Czech pornstar. She has a very slim and womanly body, with hot curves and a skinny little waist. Mischel also has a great pair of perky A cups up top as well. She seems to really enjoy being dominated when getting banged, and plays the schoolgirl role so well. We wouldn't mind seeing more solo teasing galleries of Mischel either. She is so cute, that watching her please herself would be super hot.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5991
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/30/2011
 
Suggest Mischel
 
spacer
 
Mischel Crazy Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2011 
Mischel Crazy sexy schoolgirl sucks on a big fat cock  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.