Missy

Missy
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 24, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Natasha Marie, Missie

Biography: Missy was born in the United States on September 24, 1967, and is also known as Natasha Marie, Missie. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Missy is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Missy has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Missy is ranked number 5903 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Missy, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5899
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Missy
 
spacer
 
Missy Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 10, 2011 
Missy strips down in the closet and rubs her clit video  Remove
See full Missy movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Missy movies and clips at Videosz.com  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.