Missy Misfit

Missy Misfit
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 26, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:144 cm / 4'8"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Miss Roxy

Biography: Missy Misfit was born in the United States on February 26, 1982, and is also known as Miss Roxy. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'8". Missy Misfit is very skinny and weighs 99 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Missy Misfit has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Missy Misfit is ranked number 4971 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 30, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Missy Misfit, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4971
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/30/2011
 
Suggest Missy
 
spacer
 
Missy Misfit Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 27, 2011 
Missy Misfit strips off her sexy pink lingerie and fucks  Remove
Missy Misfit cute brunette gets screwed in pink lingerie  Remove
Missy Misfit gets fingered then squirts  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.