Missy Warner

Missy Warner
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 11, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Janee, Missy Wells

Biography: Missy Warner was born in the United States on April 11, 1968, and is also known as Janee, Missy Wells. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Missy Warner has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Missy Warner is ranked number 4714 on Barelist and was added on Friday, February 20, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Missy Warner, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4716
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 02/20/2009
 
Suggest Missy
 
spacer
 
Missy Warner Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 20, 2009 
MIssy Warner in lingerie spreading pussy  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.