Misty Dawn

Misty Dawn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 15, 1963
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Laurie Holmes, Laura Wren, Laurie Rose, Laurie Diamond

Biography: Misty Dawn was born in the United States on May 15, 1963, and is also known as Laurie Holmes, Laura Wren, Laurie Rose, Laurie Diamond. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Misty Dawn is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 32DD boobs as well. Misty Dawn has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Misty Dawn is ranked number 6372 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Misty Dawn, including 5 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6373
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Misty
 
spacer
 
Misty Dawn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2012  
Lexi Belle and Misty Dawn fuck in prison  Remove
Horny Misty Dawn gets on her knees and gives a footjob video  Remove
Sexy Misty Dawn takes on her first big black cock video  Remove
Misty Dawn gives a nice footjob in her cute blue bikini video  Remove
Super hot Misty Dawn uses her feet to get her man off video  Remove
See full Misty Dawn movies and clips at Videosz.com  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.