Misty Haze

Misty Haze
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:April 5, 1977
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Misty Hayes

Biography: Misty Haze was born in the United States on April 5, 1977, and is also known as Misty Hayes. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'4". Misty Haze is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. Misty Haze has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Misty Haze is ranked number 7020 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Misty Haze, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7020
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Misty
 
spacer
 
Misty Haze Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 01, 2012  
Innocent Misty Haze gets on the floor to suck and fuck  Remove
Naughty Misty Haze gets on her knees to suck cock  Remove
See full Misty Haze movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.